Get the app
All schools

Kirrawee High School

72 Band 6 and E4 results across 30 courses in 2025, ranked 163 of 685 schools. That’s 18 fewer than 2024.

72Band 6 / E4 results, 2025
163rank in 2025
30courses with at least one
8in English Advanced

Form guide

Band 6 / E4 results and state rank, each year.

201966rank 155
202060rank 168
202159rank 190
202250rank 192
202381rank 140
202490rank 134
202572rank 163

By course, 2025

Select a course for its scaling.

English Advanced8Mathematics Standard 28PDH&PE7Visual Arts5English Extension 14Music 14Biology3Legal Studies3Drama2Music Extension2English Extension 22Mathematics Advanced2French Continuers2Hospitality2Textiles & Design2Society & Culture2Industrial Technology1Modern History1Japanese Extension1Japanese Continuers1Construction1Spanish Beginners1Entertainment Industry1Mathematics Extension 11Business Studies1
Swedish Continuers1
Design & Technology1Ancient History1Food Technology1Mathematics Standard 11

Every year

Band 6 / E4 results by course and year.

Course2019202020212022202320242025
Mathematics Standard 28467698
PDH&PE1932787
English Advanced5243118
Visual Arts3551575
Mathematics Advanced5235852
Legal Studies4345453
Business Studies3242571
English Extension 15421314
Music Extension2226322
Music 1252124
Biology31343
Society & Culture431222
Food Technology1132231
Mathematics Extension 1123421
English Extension 2412112
Engineering Studies2125
Modern History4131
Drama2132
Music 2322
Design & Technology1321
Construction1231
Dance11311
Textiles & Design12112
Hospitality222
History Extension411
Economics222
Industrial Technology2211
Community & Family Studies2111
Ancient History11111
French Continuers12
Japanese Extension111
Physics3
Japanese Continuers111
Entertainment Industry11
Chemistry11
Mathematics Extension 22
Spanish Beginners11
Information Processes & Technology2
Swedish Continuers11
Investigating Science1
Earth & Environmental Science1
Russian Continuers1
Mathematics Standard 11
English Standard1
Business Services1
Indonesian Beginners1
Total66605950819072

Estimate my ATAR

Marks come from hours

PACE is a free study timer you use with friends. Start a timer, your squad sees you studying, and every timed hour counts in the weekly league.

Get PACE on the App Store