Get the app
All schools

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College

56 Band 6 and E4 results across 22 courses in 2025, ranked 196 of 685 schools. That’s 4 fewer than 2024.

56Band 6 / E4 results, 2025
196rank in 2025
22courses with at least one
10in Studies of Religion II

Form guide

Band 6 / E4 results and state rank, each year.

201984rank 128
2020106rank 97
202182rank 148
202254rank 185
202362rank 176
202460rank 179
202556rank 196

By course, 2025

Select a course for its scaling.

Studies of Religion II10Music 16Mathematics Advanced5PDH&PE5Business Studies4Studies of Religion I4English Advanced4Community & Family Studies2English Extension 12Geography2Industrial Technology1English Standard1Mathematics Extension 11Mathematics Extension 21Retail Services1Human Services1Indonesian Continuers1Dance1Visual Arts1Legal Studies1Design & Technology1Modern Greek Beginners1

Every year

Band 6 / E4 results by course and year.

Course2019202020212022202320242025
English Advanced1414788114
Studies of Religion II77946610
Studies of Religion I105104454
English Extension 13762642
PDH&PE31011435
Mathematics Standard 23510251
Mathematics Advanced2433455
Modern History1072312
Legal Studies4543341
Music 14532216
Visual Arts135411
Biology23324
Community & Family Studies23152
Mathematics Extension 1143311
Society & Culture51312
Ancient History132212
Business Studies21214
History Extension3312
English Extension 21221
Design & Technology411
Chemistry311
Geography122
English Standard41
Drama211
Mathematics Extension 21111
Dance1111
Modern Greek Beginners1111
Food Technology12
Mathematics Standard 1111
Business Services12
French Continuers11
Economics11
Retail Services11
Spanish Extension1
Hospitality1
Hungarian Continuers1
Human Services1
Chinese Continuers1
Physics1
Italian Extension1
Industrial Technology1
Spanish Beginners1
Indonesian Continuers1
Italian Continuers1
Total841068254626056

Estimate my ATAR

Marks come from hours

PACE is a free study timer you use with friends. Start a timer, your squad sees you studying, and every timed hour counts in the weekly league.

Get PACE on the App Store