Get the app
All schools

SCECGS Redlands

73 Band 6 and E4 results across 22 courses in 2025, ranked 161 of 685 schools. That’s 9 more than 2024.

73Band 6 / E4 results, 2025
161rank in 2025
22courses with at least one
Dramatop course

Form guide

Band 6 / E4 results and state rank, each year.

201932rank 249
202050rank 198
202158rank 193
202240rank 220
202383rank 136
202464rank 176
202573rank 161

By course, 2025

Select a course for its scaling.

Drama11Business Studies10Mathematics Standard 28Earth & Environmental Science4Geography4Music 14Mathematics Extension 14Textiles & Design3English Advanced3PDH&PE3Design & Technology2Economics2Mathematics Advanced2History Extension2Visual Arts2Mathematics Extension 22Physics2Biology1Chemistry1Dance1Italian Beginners1Studies of Religion I1

Every year

Band 6 / E4 results by course and year.

Course2019202020212022202320242025
Business Studies43171110
Textiles & Design4117833
Drama6444511
English Advanced4119103
Visual Arts2734622
Mathematics Standard 2244538
Music 152344
Mathematics Advanced322412
Mathematics Extension 12211314
PDH&PE151123
Modern History11344
Design & Technology232212
English Extension 11244
English Extension 22152
Legal Studies2241
History Extension2232
Geography144
Dance23111
Information Processes & Technology3311
Biology421
Economics2112
Physics312
Chinese Continuers1112
Studies of Religion I131
Earth & Environmental Science14
Ancient History22
Music Extension121
Music 2111
Chinese in Context21
Spanish Extension3
Chemistry111
Mathematics Extension 212
French Continuers2
Chinese Extension11
Spanish Continuers2
Portuguese Continuers1
Science Extension1
Italian Beginners1
Total32505840836473

Estimate my ATAR

Marks come from hours

PACE is a free study timer you use with friends. Start a timer, your squad sees you studying, and every timed hour counts in the weekly league.

Get PACE on the App Store